Is Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains: <5% amphoteric surfactants; >30% anionic surfactants; also contains: perfume; linalool; citronellol; alpha-isomethyl ionone
Check Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Reviews
Not food!
This shouldn’t be even on here
ZoeLeeton31•Mar 9, 2024
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube


