Is Duck Deep Action Gel Marine 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-ionic Surfactants, Also Contains: Disinfectants, Perfume
Check Duck Deep Action Gel Marine 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Deep Action Gel Marine 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Deep Action Gel Marine 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


