Is Duck Deep Action Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Marine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains <5% anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, disinfectants, perfume, see: www;scjproducts;info
Check Duck Deep Action Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Marine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Deep Action Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Marine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Deep Action Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Marine is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral


