Is Duck Toilet Cleaner Deep Action Liquid Gel Marine 750ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains <5% anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, disinfectants, perfume, see: www;scjproducts;info
Check Duck Toilet Cleaner Deep Action Liquid Gel Marine 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Toilet Cleaner Deep Action Liquid Gel Marine 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Toilet Cleaner Deep Action Liquid Gel Marine 750ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


