Is DUCK DYNASTY, SALIVATIN 'SALT 'N 'PEPPER PEANUTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SEA SALT, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER AND PEANUT OIL.
Check DUCK DYNASTY, SALIVATIN 'SALT 'N 'PEPPER PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUCK DYNASTY, SALIVATIN 'SALT 'N 'PEPPER PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


