Is Duck Fat by Fabrique Delices - 320g (11.28 ounce) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DUCK FAT.

Check Duck Fat by Fabrique Delices - 320g (11.28 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duck Fat by Fabrique Delices - 320g (11.28 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep