Is Duck Fresh Disc Holder & Refill Starter Kit Virtual Violet 36ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains: > 30% non-ionic surfactants; also contains: perfume, linalool, coumarin, eugenol, limonene, citral, see: www;scjproducts;info
Check Duck Fresh Disc Holder & Refill Starter Kit Virtual Violet 36ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Fresh Disc Holder & Refill Starter Kit Virtual Violet 36ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown


