Is Duck Gun Wild Game Cure 89g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Morton Tender Quick, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Brown Sugar, Granulated Onion, Ground Orange, Ground Thyme
Check Duck Gun Wild Game Cure 89g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Gun Wild Game Cure 89g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


