Is Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (75%), Sugar, Peanuts, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Solids (72%), Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Salt, Sesame Seeds, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Soybean Lecithin)
Check Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


