Is Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (75%), Sugar, Peanuts, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Solids (72%), Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Salt, Sesame Seeds, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Soybean Lecithin)
Check Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Island Ice Cream Coconut Caramel Sesame is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


