Is Duck Island Ice Cream Pecan Butterscotch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Butterscotch (10%) [Sug ar, Butter (Cream, (Milk), Salt), Cream (Milk), Go lden syrup [Cane Sugar, Water], Water, Cornflour, Vanilla, Salt] Pecans (5%), Skim Milk Powder, Mapl e Syrup, Butter (Milk), Salt, Guar Gum

Check Duck Island Ice Cream Pecan Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go