Is Duck Jerky Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Duck Breast, Vegetable Glycerin, Salt., Manufactured in a facility that also processes milk, soy, fish, wheat, egg, crustaceans, tree nuts, mollusks and mustard.
Check Duck Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


