Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duck Jerky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck Breast, Vegetable Glycerin, Salt., Manufactured in a facility that also processes milk, soy, fish, wheat, egg, crustaceans, tree nuts, mollusks and mustard.

Check Duck Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Duck Jerky | Spoonful