Is DUCK LEG CONFIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DUCK LEGS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC
Check DUCK LEG CONFIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUCK LEG CONFIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich


