Is Duck Toilet Fresh Discs Holder Floral Fantasy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
anionic surfactants, , , 15% and , 30% non-ionic surfactants, also contains: perfume, linalool, citronellol, alpha-isomethyl ionone, citral
Check Duck Toilet Fresh Discs Holder Floral Fantasy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Toilet Fresh Discs Holder Floral Fantasy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Duck Toilet Fresh Discs Holder Floral Fantasy is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Hard


