Is Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Ducktrap Kendall Brook, 8 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
atlantic salmon, salt, cane sugar, spices, fruitwood and hardwood smoke
Check Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Ducktrap Kendall Brook, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Ducktrap Kendall Brook, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Ducktrap Kendall Brook, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


