Is Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Mussels Smoked, 6 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mussels, soybean oil, salt, cane sugar, hardwood & fruitwood smoke
Check Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Mussels Smoked, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Mussels Smoked, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Trap River Fish Farm, Mussels Smoked, 6 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWhole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Can, Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSalad


