Is Ducktrap Kendall Brook Salmon, Smoked Atlantic, Signature Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Color Added Through Feed), Salt, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper And Dill.

Check Ducktrap Kendall Brook Salmon, Smoked Atlantic, Signature Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking