Is Ducktrap River of Maine Scottish Style Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Evaporated Cane Juice, Spices, Fruitwood And Hardwood Smoke, Gravlax (Dill, Evaporated Cane Juice), Lemon Zest (Lemon Peel, Citric Acid, Onion, Garlic, Evaporated Cane Juice)
Check Ducktrap River of Maine Scottish Style Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducktrap River of Maine Scottish Style Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ducktrap River of Maine Scottish Style Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon is available at 2 retailers
RalphsWegmans
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


