Is Ducktrap Salmon, Kendall Brook Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atalangtic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Color Added Through Feed), Salt, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper And Dill.
Check Ducktrap Salmon, Kendall Brook against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducktrap Salmon, Kendall Brook in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


