Is Ducktrap Salmon, Smoke, Trim Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices, Fruitwood & Hardwood Smoke
Check Ducktrap Salmon, Smoke, Trim against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducktrap Salmon, Smoke, Trim in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Colgin All Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke - 4 fl.oz
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Where to buy
Ducktrap Salmon, Smoke, Trim is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


