Is Ducktrap Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices, Fruitwood and Hardwood Smoke
Check Ducktrap Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducktrap Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ducktrap Spruce Point Smoked Atlantic Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
FlakySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking


