Is Duda Celery Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery Sticks
Check Duda Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duda Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duda Celery Sticks is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


