Is Duda Celery Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Sticks

Check Duda Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duda Celery Sticks is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing