Is Duda Dandy Celery Sticks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery.

Check Duda Dandy Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duda Dandy Celery Sticks is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGALoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish