Is Duda Dandy Celery Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery.
Check Duda Dandy Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duda Dandy Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duda Dandy Celery Sticks is available at 5 retailers
Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGALoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


