Is Duda Dandy Celery Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery

Check Duda Dandy Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duda Dandy Celery Sticks is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing