Is Duda Generations Dandy Celery Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery
Check Duda Generations Dandy Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duda Generations Dandy Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duda Generations Dandy Celery Sticks is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousMildSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


