Is Duda Ham Hot Dogs 225G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Meat From Ham 93%, Salt, Modified Starch, Stabiliser (Sodium Citrates), Dextrose, Flavourings, Spices Extracts, Fructose, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Acetate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Antioxidants (Sodium Isoascorbate, Rosemary Extract), Sodium Nitrite)
Check Duda Ham Hot Dogs 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duda Ham Hot Dogs 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Duda Ham Hot Dogs 225G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


