Is Duda Kielbasa Sandwich Slice 200G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat From Ham 90%, Water, Salt, Starch, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Thickeners (Processed Seaweed Of The Eucheuma Species, Konjac), Pork Protein, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Antioxidant (Sodium Isoascorbate), Natural Flavour, Spices Extracts, Sodium Nitrite)
Check Duda Kielbasa Sandwich Slice 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duda Kielbasa Sandwich Slice 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duda Kielbasa Sandwich Slice 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


