Is Duda Silesian Sausage 380G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat 96%, Water, Starch, Salt, Soybeans Protein Isolate, Spices, Spice Extracts, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Wheat Fiber, Dextrose, Stabiliser (E451), Thickeners (E407a, E425), Acidity Regulator (E262), Antioxidants (E316, E330, E300), Preservative [E250], Pork Edible Casing
Check Duda Silesian Sausage 380G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duda Silesian Sausage 380G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duda Silesian Sausage 380G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


