Is Duda Torunska Sausage 440G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat 75%, Water, Starch, Soybeans Protein, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Spices, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5' - Ribonucleotides), Spices Extracts, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavourings, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Colour (Carmine), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Edible Pork Casing
Check Duda Torunska Sausage 440G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duda Torunska Sausage 440G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duda Torunska Sausage 440G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfast


