Is DUDE RANCH DRESSING & DIP, DUDE RANCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL,* APPLE JUICE, *EGG WHITES, *RICE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, *ONION, CITRIC ACID, *PEPPER, *DILL, *ROSEMARY EXTRACT, *GUAR GUM.

Check DUDE RANCH DRESSING & DIP, DUDE RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking