Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Due Amici Arrabbiata Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Chili Peppers, Fresh Basil, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, And Cane Sugar.

Check Due Amici Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing
Lactose Free? Due Amici Arrabbiata | Spoonful