Is Due Amici Pink Pasta Sauce - GMO Free, 1-Pack (24-OZ) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Shallots, Organic Basil, Parmesan Cheese, Sicilian Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Due Amici Pink Pasta Sauce - GMO Free, 1-Pack (24-OZ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Due Amici Pink Pasta Sauce - GMO Free, 1-Pack (24-OZ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing