Is Due Vittorie, Balsamic Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must And Wine Vinegar

Check Due Vittorie, Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingTopping