Is Due Vittorie Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic balsamic Vinegar of Modena 99% (organic cooked grape must, organic wine viengar)

Check Due Vittorie Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Due Vittorie Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladMarinading