Is Due Vittorie Oro Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar.
Check Due Vittorie Oro Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Due Vittorie Oro Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Due Vittorie Oro Balsamic Vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegarySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


