Is Duerr's Seville Orange Marmalade - Coarse Cut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Oranges, Orange Peel, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Lemon Juice
Check Duerr's Seville Orange Marmalade - Coarse Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duerr's Seville Orange Marmalade - Coarse Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duerr's Seville Orange Marmalade - Coarse Cut is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


