Is Duets Raspberry Sorbet & Chocolate Gelato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GLUCOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, HONEY, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM

Check Duets Raspberry Sorbet & Chocolate Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go