Is Dufrais Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Vinegar 350ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, : Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Dufrais Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Vinegar 350ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dufrais Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Vinegar 350ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep