Is Dufrais Cider Vinegar 350ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cider Vinegar, : Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Dufrais Cider Vinegar 350ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dufrais Cider Vinegar 350ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladMarinading