Is Duinkerken Bagel Premium Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Duinkerken Bagel Premium Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep