Is Dukan Diet Oat Bran Cookies, Coconut, 7.9 Ounce Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- wheat gluten
- white flour
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
At Bran, Acacia Fiber, Maltitol, Rapeseed Oil, Copra Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Whole Egg Powder, Casein, Wheat Gluten, Ammonium And Sodium Carbonate, Coconut Flavor, Salt, Sucralose,allergens: Wheat, Egg, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts,produced In A Factory Which Uses Sesame Seeds, Nuts And White Flour
Check Dukan Diet Oat Bran Cookies, Coconut, 7.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dukan Diet Oat Bran Cookies, Coconut, 7.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Coconut – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
One Degree Organic Foods, Granola Quinoa Cacao Sprouted Oat Organic, 11 Ounce
Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Coconut Vanilla -- 6 oz
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Dukan Diet Oat Bran Cookies, Coconut, 7.9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


