Is Duke Cannon Best Beard Balm Redwood Scent Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apricot Kernel Oil, Lanolin Oil, (Organic Ingredients) Beeswax, (Organic Ingredients) Cocoa Butter, (Organic Ingredients) Argan Oil, (Organic Ingredients) Jojoba Oil, (Organic Ingredients) Orange Essential Oil, Sandalwood Amber Fragrance, Hydrated Silica, Mixed Tocopherols, (Organic Ingredients) Rosemary Extract, (Organic Ingredients) Calendula Extract.
Check Duke Cannon Best Beard Balm Redwood Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke Cannon Best Beard Balm Redwood Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Duke Cannon Best Beard Balm Redwood Scent is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOilyWaxy


