Is Duke Cannon Ice Cold After-Shave Balm Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Glyceryl Dilaurate, Methyl Gluceth-20, Fragrance (Parfum), Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Adansonia Digitata Seed (Baobab) Oil, Calophyllum Tacamahaca Seed (Tamanu) Oil, Menthol, Dimethicone, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate.
Check Duke Cannon Ice Cold After-Shave Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke Cannon Ice Cold After-Shave Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Duke Cannon Ice Cold After-Shave Balm is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


