Is Duke Cannon Supply Cannon Balm Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut oil
organic coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Beeswax, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Shea Butter, Peppermint Oil, Natural Flavor, Organic Tamanu Oil, Organic Manche lea, Organic Calendula Extract, Organic Stevia.
Check Duke Cannon Supply Cannon Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke Cannon Supply Cannon Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Lemon Balm Herbal Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct
Ricola Throat Balm Caramel Flavor
Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Chicken With Lemon Balm & Sage
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


