Is Duke Cannon Victory is in your hands! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM TALLOWATE AND/OR SODIUM PALM KERNELATE, AQUA, EAU (WATER), GLYCERIN, FRAGNANCE, AVENA SATIVA (OAT) KERNEL MEAL, IRON OXIDES, FD&C YELLOW NO 10, FD&C YELLOW NO 10, FD&C BLUE NO 1, SODIUM CHLORIDE, PENTASODIUM PENTETATE.

Check Duke Cannon Victory is in your hands! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy