Is Dukes Light Mayonnaise Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, olive oil, canola oil, soybean oil, modified food starch, egg yolk, distilled and cider vinegar, salt, mustard seed, natural flavors, lemon juice, xanthan gum, beta carotene, potassium sorbate, calcium disodium edta
Check Dukes Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dukes Light Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


