Is Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Eggs, Water, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Salt, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor
Check Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid


